Shanghai Sigaorui Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.
Main products:automatic cutting machine,8 position rotary carbon brush processing machine,carbon brush arrangement machine,carbon brush four sides grinding machine,carbon brush tamping machine
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Wang Jack
  • Company Name : Shanghai Sigaorui Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 0086-21-57175548
  • Fax : 0086-21-57170488
  • Address : Shanghai,Shanghai,No.60, Lane 4438, Hangtang Road, Fengcheng town, Fengxian district, Shanghai, China.
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 201411

sell carbon brush making machine'

sell carbon brush making machine'
Product Detailed
product name: carbon brush making machine; most competitive price & highest quality provided for every buyer. Product Name: carbon brush making machine; Usage:JZ series of sizing presses are suitable for axle box,alone step powder metallurgy products to shape. Characteristics:
(1)The presses adopt crank driving,dipping frame,crosshead guiding device and die set for special using,guarantee it is reliable for presses to work,and the precision of the products is high,the consistency too.
(2)It is easy to build-up and debug for the die set.There are two kinds of working ways that upper core rod or lower core rod fixing.
(3)Adopt machinery,pneumatic,electric apparatus to combine rationally,so can realize the full-automatic of entry materials,feeding,sizing and coining.
(4)The presses can be additional set up the lacking materials monitor and the knocking face device in accordance with customers.
(5)We can produce the safe type hand sizing press in accordance with the customers.
Specification Type
SPJ-50SPJ-100SPJ-150SPJ-250SPJ-400SPJ-630
Max pressing forceKN50100150250400600
Max upper ram strokemm45506590120140
Max coining heightmm102035456080
Strokesn/min20-6020-6020-5020-4515-4015-30
Max open heightmm100120140160200250
Motor powerKW1.11.12.22.25.57.5
Machine weightKg5008201150210035505000
 Dimension[LxWxH]mm1300*750*16001650*900*17501850*1050*19202000*1220*21502100*1300*24002300*1450*2800
 

For more information, please contact us today!

sell carbon brush making machine'



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.